Is ASDA Grower's Selection Cucumber Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumber.
Check ASDA Grower's Selection Cucumber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Grower's Selection Cucumber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Grower's Selection Cucumber is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing


