Is ASDA Grower's Selection Cucumber Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber.

Check ASDA Grower's Selection Cucumber against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Grower's Selection Cucumber is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? ASDA Grower's Selection Cucumber | Spoonful