Is ASDA Grower's Selection Mangetout Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangetout

Check ASDA Grower's Selection Mangetout against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Grower's Selection Mangetout is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Pod, Whole

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingStir Fry