Is ASDA Grower's Selection Organic Fairtrade Bananas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fairtrade Certified And Sourced From Fairtrade Producers

Check ASDA Grower's Selection Organic Fairtrade Bananas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Grower's Selection Organic Fairtrade Bananas is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieBaking