Is ASDA Grower's Selection Organic Kiwi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Kiwi.
Check ASDA Grower's Selection Organic Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Grower's Selection Organic Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
ASDA Grower's Selection Organic Kiwi is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast


