Is ASDA Grower's Selection Spinach Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mild tender spinach
Check ASDA Grower's Selection Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Grower's Selection Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Grower's Selection Spinach is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep


