Is ASDA Grower's Selection Sweetclems Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Treated with thiabendazole, imazalil, pyrimethanil, wax
Check ASDA Grower's Selection Sweetclems against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Grower's Selection Sweetclems in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Grower's Selection Sweetclems is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


