Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Grower's Selection Sweetclems Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Treated with thiabendazole, imazalil, pyrimethanil, wax

Check ASDA Grower's Selection Sweetclems against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Grower's Selection Sweetclems is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? ASDA Grower's Selection Sweetclems | Spoonful