Is ASDA Haddock Fillets 320g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haddock (Melanogrammus aeglefinus) (Fish)

Check ASDA Haddock Fillets 320g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich