Is asda hand cookedsea salt and cider vinegar flavoured crisps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check asda hand cookedsea salt and cider vinegar flavoured crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish