Is ASDA Hash Brown Bites Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (89%), Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Onion Powder

Check ASDA Hash Brown Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Hash Brown Bites is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Side Dish · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSide DishSnacking