Is ASDA Head Lice Spray 6 Months+ 120ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dimethicone, Diisopropyl Adipate, Diisopropyl Sebacate, Lauryl Alcohol, Tocopheryl Acetate

Check ASDA Head Lice Spray 6 Months+ 120ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Head Lice Spray 6 Months+ 120ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Oily