Is Hero by ASDA Hero 7 Dental Minty Chews 180g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cereals, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin (2% Peppermint, 2% Parsley, 0.4% Chicory Inulin), Meat and Animal Derivatives (6% Poultry), Minerals (2.3% Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate), Oils and Fats (0.1% Omega 3 Oil Powder)
Check Hero by ASDA Hero 7 Dental Minty Chews 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hero by ASDA Hero 7 Dental Minty Chews 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Hero by ASDA Hero 7 Dental Minty Chews 180g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Crunchy


