Is ASDA Hollow Reindeer 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass*, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring, Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 30% minimum and Milk solids 18% minimum, * Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check ASDA Hollow Reindeer 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Hollow Reindeer 100g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go