Is ASDA Honey Roast Ham 125g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (83%), Water, Honey (3%), Salt, Dextrose, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Brown Sugar, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)
Check ASDA Honey Roast Ham 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Honey Roast Ham 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


