Is ASDA Honey Roast Ham 10 Slices 300g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (80%), Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Honey, Brown Sugar, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite)

Check ASDA Honey Roast Ham 10 Slices 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Honey Roast Ham 10 Slices 300g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetHoney
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking