Is ASDA Hot Chilli Powder Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chilli powder, salt, cumin seeds, garlic powder, oregano, flavouring

Check ASDA Hot Chilli Powder against your own diets in the app.