Is BAKE by ASDA Icing Sugar 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Icing Sugar, Anti-Caking Agent (Calcium Phosphates)

Check BAKE by ASDA Icing Sugar 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAKE by ASDA Icing Sugar 500g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing
Peanut Free? BAKE by ASDA Icing Sugar 500g | Spoonful