Is ASDA Immunity Zinc 15mg 90 Tablets 1 a Day Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agents (Sorbitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose), Maltodextrin, Zinc Oxide, Anti-Caking Agents (Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide)

Check ASDA Immunity Zinc 15mg 90 Tablets 1 a Day against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? ASDA Immunity Zinc 15mg 90 Tablets 1 a Day | Spoonful