Is ASDA Ironing Water Moonflower & Lavender Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

moonflower and lavender fragranced ironing water contains amongst other fragrance, methylchloroisothiazolinone, methylisothiazolinone

Check ASDA Ironing Water Moonflower & Lavender against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Ironing Water Moonflower & Lavender is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Liquid