Is ASDA Italian Inspired Lasagne Sheets 375g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check ASDA Italian Inspired Lasagne Sheets 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Italian Inspired Lasagne Sheets 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


