Is ASDA Classic Dry Cured Prosciutto 100g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork Leg**, Salt, **Made With 140g of Pork per 100g of finished product
Check ASDA Classic Dry Cured Prosciutto 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Classic Dry Cured Prosciutto 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Classic Dry Cured Prosciutto 100g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking


