Is ASDA Jumbo British Porridge Oats 1kg Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified vegan by the Vegan Society Certification, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Ingredients
Rolled Wholegrain Oats
Check ASDA Jumbo British Porridge Oats 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Jumbo British Porridge Oats 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Jumbo British Porridge Oats 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCooking


