Is ASDA Kiln Roasted Salmon Flakes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish) (95%), Demerara Sugar, Salt, Honey Powder [Honey, Maltodextrin] .
Check ASDA Kiln Roasted Salmon Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Kiln Roasted Salmon Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ASDA Kiln Roasted Salmon Flakes is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seafood · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping


