Is ASDA Kiln Roasted Salmon Flakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish) (95%), Demerara Sugar, Salt, Honey Powder [Honey, Maltodextrin] .

Check ASDA Kiln Roasted Salmon Flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Kiln Roasted Salmon Flakes is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping