Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Flaky Smoked Kipper Fillets with Butter 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring (Clupea Harengus) (Fish) (96%), Unsalted Butter (Milk) (3%), Salt, Colours (Paprika Extract, Curcumin)

Check ASDA Flaky Smoked Kipper Fillets with Butter 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Flaky Smoked Kipper Fillets with Butter 200g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepBreakfast ItemSandwich
Egg Free? ASDA Flaky Smoked Kipper Fillets with Butter 200g | Spoonful