Is ASDA Lactose Free Semi Skimmed Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi Skimmed Milk, Lactase Enzyme. Contains: Milk.

Check ASDA Lactose Free Semi Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Lactose Free Semi Skimmed Milk is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast ItemMeal Prep