Is ASDA 5% Fat Beef Mince 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lean Beef Mince (100%), Percentage of Fat content under 5% (as sold), Collagen/Meat Protein ratio under 12%

Check ASDA 5% Fat Beef Mince 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA 5% Fat Beef Mince 400g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich