Is ASDA Less than 3% Fat Straight Cut Chips 1.5kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (98%), Sunflower Oil, Dextrose

Check ASDA Less than 3% Fat Straight Cut Chips 1.5kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Less than 3% Fat Straight Cut Chips 1.5kg is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go