Is ASDA Light Balsamic Dressing 250ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Balsamic Vinegar of Modena (23%) [Wine Vinegar, Grape Must], Sugar, White Wine Vinegar (6%), Molasses, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil (2%), Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Cracked Black Pepper
Check ASDA Light Balsamic Dressing 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Light Balsamic Dressing 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
ASDA Light Balsamic Dressing 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


