This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ASDA Light Fat Free Yogurts Coconut Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt (Milk), Maize Starch, Desiccated Coconut, Flavourings, Lactic Acid, Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check ASDA Light Fat Free Yogurts Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Light Fat Free Yogurts Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Pescatarian? ASDA Light Fat Free Yogurts Coconut | Spoonful