Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Light Fat Free Yogurts Coconut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Greek Style Yogurt (Milk), Maize Starch, Desiccated Coconut, Flavourings, Lactic Acid, Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check ASDA Light Fat Free Yogurts Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Light Fat Free Yogurts Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? ASDA Light Fat Free Yogurts Coconut | Spoonful