Is ASDA 2 Flaky Cod Fillets 260g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cod (Gadus morhua) (Fish)
Check ASDA 2 Flaky Cod Fillets 260g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 2 Flaky Cod Fillets 260g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Original Salted Potato Chips 8oz Bag
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor
Cape Cod Party Size Reduced Fat Original Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
CAPE COD Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Original Party Size - 14 Oz
Where to buy
ASDA 2 Flaky Cod Fillets 260g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


