Is ASDA Little Angels Little Angels by Bedtime Bath 500ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Glycerin, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, PEG-5 Cocamide, Sodium Benzoate, PEG-18 Glyceryl Oleate/Cocoate, Parfum, Citric Acid, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Sodium Hydroxide, CI 17200, CI 42051
Check ASDA Little Angels Little Angels by Bedtime Bath 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Little Angels Little Angels by Bedtime Bath 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Little Angels Little Angels by Bedtime Bath 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


