Is ASDA Little Angels Bubble Bath Pineapple Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
aqua, sodium coco-sulfate, coco-glucoside, cocamidopropyl betaine, sodium chloride, sodium benzoate, parfum, glyceryl oleate, citric acid, aloe barbadensis leaf juice powder, phytic acid, glycerin, hydrogenated palm glycerides citrate, tocopherol, potassium sorbate, ananas sativus fruit extract
Check ASDA Little Angels Bubble Bath Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Little Angels Bubble Bath Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
ASDA Little Angels Bubble Bath Pineapple is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


