Is ASDA Little Angels Organic Mango, Banana & Apple 6+ Months Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Apple Purée (80%), Organic Banana Purée (10%), Organic Mango Purée (10%), Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check ASDA Little Angels Organic Mango, Banana & Apple 6+ Months against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Little Angels Organic Mango, Banana & Apple 6+ Months in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ASDA Little Angels Organic Mango, Banana & Apple 6+ Months is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


