Is ASDA Little Angels Organic Strawberry, Apricot & Banana Fromage Frais 6m+ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fromage Frais (From Skimmed Milk), Banana Puree, Agave Syrup, Cream (From Milk), Tapioca Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Flavourings, Produced Under Organic Standards

Check ASDA Little Angels Organic Strawberry, Apricot & Banana Fromage Frais 6m+ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Little Angels Organic Strawberry, Apricot & Banana Fromage Frais 6m+ is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go