Is LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Tomato Flavoured Wheels 7+ Months 20g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Cornflour, Organic Tomato Powder (13%), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Apple Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Thiamin (B1)
Check LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Tomato Flavoured Wheels 7+ Months 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Tomato Flavoured Wheels 7+ Months 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LITTLE ANGELS by ASDA Tomato Flavoured Wheels 7+ Months 20g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


