Is ASDA Little Kids Spaghetti Bolognese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Spaghetti Pasta, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Minced Beef, Tomatoes, Onions, Tomato Puree, Carrots, Garlic Puree, Cornflour, Herbs, Beef Stock, Yeast Extract, Salt, Black Pepper

Check ASDA Little Kids Spaghetti Bolognese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Little Kids Spaghetti Bolognese is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
LunchOn The Go
Egg Free? ASDA Little Kids Spaghetti Bolognese | Spoonful