Is ASDA Macadamia Nuts 100g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Macadamia Nuts
Check ASDA Macadamia Nuts 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Macadamia Nuts 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
KIND NUTS & SPICES CARAMEL ALMOND & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Where to buy
ASDA Macadamia Nuts 100g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Whole, Piece
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


