Is ASDA Mackerel Fillets in Brine 125g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel (Scomber scombrus) (Fish), Water, Salt

Check ASDA Mackerel Fillets in Brine 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Mackerel Fillets in Brine 125g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep