Is ASDA Mackerel Fillets in Olive Oil 125g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel (Scomber scombrus) (Fish), Olive Oil (29%), Salt

Check ASDA Mackerel Fillets in Olive Oil 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Mackerel Fillets in Olive Oil 125g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Can, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep