Is ASDA Magical Shimmer Bubblegum Fragrance Bath & Shower Gel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, sodium laureth sulfate, acrylates copolymer, glycerin, cocamidopropyl betaine, sodium chloride, phenoxyethanol, parfum, peg-18 glyceryl oleate/cocoate, peg-7 glyceryl cocoate, benzophenone-4, potassium sorbate, tetrasodium glutamate diacetate, citric acid, sodium hydroxide, synthetic fluorphlogopite, titanium dioxide, tin oxide, ci 17200, ci 42090

Check ASDA Magical Shimmer Bubblegum Fragrance Bath & Shower Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Magical Shimmer Bubblegum Fragrance Bath & Shower Gel is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
Creamy