Is ASDA Magical Unicorns Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, humectants (glycerol, sorbitols), corn starch, pork gelatine, beef gelatine, citric acid, gelling agent (pectins), fruit and vegetable concentrates (spirulina, carrots, blackcurrant, hibiscus), flavourings, vegetable oils (coconut, palm kernel), glazing agents (beeswax, carnauba wax)

Check ASDA Magical Unicorns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Magical Unicorns is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go