Is ASDA Mandarin in Orange Flavour Jelly 480g (4x120g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice from Concentrate (68%), Mandarins (30%), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Citrates), Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum), Flavourings, Colour (Paprika Extract), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)

Check ASDA Mandarin in Orange Flavour Jelly 480g (4x120g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast