Is ASDA Mandarin Segment in Mandarin Juice 298g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mandarins, Mandarin Juice from Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check ASDA Mandarin Segment in Mandarin Juice 298g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Mandarin Segment in Mandarin Juice 298g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Mandarin Segment in Mandarin Juice 298g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep


