Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Marshmallows 180g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Maize Starch, Beef Gelatine, Flavourings, Beetroot Concentrate

Check ASDA Marshmallows 180g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingOn The Go
Egg Free? ASDA Marshmallows 180g | Spoonful