Is ASDA Mature British Cheddar Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mature Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurised Milk) .

Check ASDA Mature British Cheddar Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Mature British Cheddar Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch