Is ASDA Mature Cheddar Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mature Cheddar Cheese (From Milk)
Check ASDA Mature Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Mature Cheddar Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
ASDA Mature Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


