Is ASDA Sweet & Vibrant Mediterranean Vegetables 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Onions, Courgettes, Red Peppers, Yellow Peppers, Cherry Tomatoes, Garlic Purée, Rapeseed Oil, Basil

Check ASDA Sweet & Vibrant Mediterranean Vegetables 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Sweet & Vibrant Mediterranean Vegetables 400g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? ASDA Sweet & Vibrant Mediterranean Vegetables 400g | Spoonful